TGIForks!

misslawn is in NY so you KNOW we were throwin up the DUBS!
WHAT a niiiigghhhhtttt – ran into alina at santos party too! SEND ME THAT PHOTO!!!!

fathippo8

lawnwtf
——
THE MAYOR:
im tired. and im hungry. but i saw 500 days of summer last night and i highly recommend it! “its a story about love. not a love story” *sigh*

(pls dont mind the GINORMOUS pimple on my chin.  its so big its going thru puberty already.  why couldnt i have been blessed with perfect skin?)

Photo 99
——-

DooWa

Since nobody takes TGIF pics on Friday anymore yall are stuck with this. Besides, I’ve been phoneless for 5 days now so I didn’t have a choice lol. Anyway, have a good weekend everybody – SEE U NEXT WEEKEND AT THE WTFORKS BAY AREA EDITION OF TWILIGHT MOVIE NIGHT!

Photo 11

WTFORKS are YOU doing today?

——-

WTFriends!

Photo 3

And now presenting the new Mrs. Dunn! As previously mentioned our girl Tee found her Edward Cullen and now we have her throwin up the Dubb all the way from San Deezy – engagement ring and wedding band included 🙂

—-

IMG_0086this is vern: if the cullen’s aged, this would be them in 20 years BAHAHHAHAHA

—-

TI Jane: i have my bella bracelets on! hehe

TI Jane: i have my bella bracelets on! hehe

my fellow TWICON finalist DOMINIQUE sportin her new REELZ x TWILIGHT x TWICON tee! =)

my fellow TWICON finalist DOMINIQUE sportin her new REELZ x TWILIGHT x TWICON tee! =)

Advertisements

2 responses to “TGIForks!

  1. aw snap, T.I. and I have the same Bella bracelets. And here I thought I was the nerdiest nerd in nerdtown.

  2. YAY!! lol i love that shirt hehe but yea i almost ordered my bella bracelet the other day

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s