T.I. says “Vote for Jess!”

nah, not T.I. the rapper, but our very own Jane!   T.I. is the nickname we’ve given her which means The Intern.  lol.    we got nuthin but love for u, sugar.  haha

Advertisements

6 responses to “T.I. says “Vote for Jess!”

  1. Krista McIntosh

    lol too cute! Gotta love kids!

  2. ya, Mr. CupInHisFace ripped down some of the decorations in one of the rooms today. luckily it was the last day of Bible school…but seriously, that kid made me WORK! LOL

  3. OMG THIS WAS AWWWEEESOME!!! I HAVET 1 BAR OF INTERNET IN THE HOSPITAL!!!

  4. Awww those vids are adorable! VOTE OR DIE!

  5. i JUST saw this right now. how cuuuuuuuute. i’m sure there’s a child labor law for this somewhere but well worth breakin haha!

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s