TGIForks?!

happy fridayyyy!   soooo lazy and kind of disgusting to take a pic of myself right now… so since i miss my other WTFly ladies i’m posting a pic fromVan.

What The Forks?!  get it?  lmao.

What The Forks?! get it? lmao.

SHOW US WHAT UR DOIN TODAY!

——-

YOSHI:

found this taped to my desk after i got back from vaca: "vampire actor escapes brush with cab unscathed"

found this taped to my desk after i got back from vaca: "vampire actor escapes brush with cab unscathed"

————–
Betsey J

great idea Rach!
I’m lazy, too busy getting ready to go on my weekend vacation and didn’t make any attempts at looking attractive today.

TGIF for real!

——-

MISSLAWN:

although I’m soooo happy it’s TGIForks, I’m still so very sad about Michael Jackson… I ❤ MJ!!!

i heart Michael Jackson

—————————————–

Marina loves us!

Marina loves us!

Advertisements

5 responses to “TGIForks?!

  1. im pretty bored! listening to MJ’s and drinking coffee! lol! Im always drinking coffee!!!! 😉 http://twitpic.com/8h0ve

  2. lol aw look at the lil r patz and his glasses haha. and YESS thanks betsey, i was gonna put that pic up too ‘cuz my camera phone is broken.

  3. What little R really needs is a black sweatshirt (and maybe a diff pair of pants) but I’m too lazy to make him some.

    Oh yeah, and some glasses that fit.

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s