as seen in twilight.

uhmmm… so today i get home from work and i have a package.  i open it and itsss…

drumroll please..

my freakin BB Dakota jacket!!!!!!!!    

Photo 60

and i know this damn iphoto camera is a mirror but idk how to make it right side.. lmao.  THANKS  “7” FOR FLIPPING MY PIC!  


16 responses to “as seen in twilight.

  1. misslawncullen

    bella is thatchu’ ?!

  2. Pingback: Twitted by whattheforks

  3. That jacket will be mine

  4. it’s really cute on u

  5. Nice jacket! And honestly, it looks a lot better on you than it did on KStew!

  6. still so bummed i have to wait til AUGUST for this to ship, thanks fred flare 😦

  7. sweet!

  8. OMG love it!! Is this still available to order? Can you send me the link pleeeease.

  9. too cute. i now want one.

  10. Photo corrected:

  11. I flipped the photo so that it read correctly. But the post is gone…


    Maybe a glitch.

  12. that jacket looks great on you. you should have your own poster haha

  13. Pingback: cuz sharing is caring « What The Forks?!

  14. The jacket looks so good on you!
    Where did you order this jacket from?

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s