TGIForks?!

look out weekend, cuz here i come!  because weekends WERE MADE FOR FUN!

so, here’s my early morning friday picture.. but i think i wanna take another one so long as it gets us donations towards the “SEND WTFORKS?! TO ITALY” fund.  so tell me what u wanna see and i’ll make it happen.  $5 charge.  lol.

1 005

—–

YOSHI:

this pic was taken yesterday because my hair is SO NOT AS CUTE as it was…. enjoy.

no WTF sign as usual.... lol

no WTF sign as usual.... lol

———————-

MISSLAWN CULLEN:

Reporting to ya’ll from NY babyyyyyyyyy… It’s been a long work week once again but I’m gonna get my party on right after work w/ Yoshi… wooop woopp!!!

Oh and btw… I need to cut bangs, huh?! They’re long as fuuuucckk…

Photo 14

———-
Betsey J

here is a photo of me from last night after one too many mojitos showing some love for my WTForks girls.

I am posting a pic of me from yesterday because I’m lookin a hot mess right now.
SRSLY TGIF.

oh and can we talk about how great Rach’s hair looks? damn girl.

Advertisements

6 responses to “TGIForks?!

  1. holy shit lawn, ur bangs are hella long. hahahaha…

  2. Thanks Betsey! “I got a fresh line up, fresh outfit, bout to have the parkin lot on smashhhhh”

  3. Aloha! Happy WTFriday!

  4. Lol shit was crackin!

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s