Hello from VanCity!!!

WTF?!?! goood morning! Yesterday was absolutely amaaazzziiinnngggg!!! Just wanted to check in with u guys and let u know that we’re still alive, we havent applied for Canadian citizenship, and we are OFFICIALLY the flyest gals in Vancouver, eh! 

just a super sneak peek from our adventures yesterday.  stay tuned!

WTForks?! at Bella's house.  yeah we said BELLA'S HOUSE.

WTForks?! at Bella's house. yeah we said BELLA'S HOUSE.

STOMPING THE STREETS OF VANCITY!

STOMPING THE STREETS OF VANCITY!

Advertisements

7 responses to “Hello from VanCity!!!

  1. WTVancouver! Your at Bella’s house already?!?!?! You guys work HELLA fast!

  2. whooppp! most def the flyest chicks in vancouverrrr!

  3. That is awesome!!! I am sooo jealous! Lol. Can’t wait to see more.

  4. So excited for y’all. Waiting anxiously for more WTPics!
    Bomb!

  5. Yay! I’m so jealous! Keep us posted 🙂

  6. hurry & post! i’m going crazy waiting for your pics! haha.

  7. omg! that is bella’s house! i’m so jelly i wish i was there. can you pick a piece of grass from the lawn and bring it home for meeh!

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s